Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ioki Mao: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Ano Koro ni Okaeri]] || "Sakura Au Lait" Unit | || [[Ano Koro ni Okaeri]] || "Sakura Au Lait" Unit | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Biryani]] || [[Junsui to wa Nani ka?]] || 40th Under Member – '''Center''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Latest revision as of 02:40, 15 November 2025

Ioki Mao (五百城茉央) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fifth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Ioki Mao (五百城茉央)
- Birthdate: July 29, 2005
- Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 166cm
- Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2022–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Trivia
- Currently a fifth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Gallery
External Links