Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Moon (Every Little Thing): Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||11||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||44 || 1,997 | ||11||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||44 || 1,997 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||28 ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx |
Revision as of 17:27, 14 March 2011
- Artist
- Every Little Thing
- Single
- MOON
- Released
- 2011.02.23
- Catalog Number
- AVCD-31983 (CD+DVD)
- AVCD-31984 (CD Only)
- Price
- ¥1,680 (CD+DVD)
- ¥1,050 (CD Only)
- CD Tracklist
- MOON
- Time goes by ~Acoustic version 2010
- MOON (Instrumental)
- Time goes by ~Acoustic version 2010(Instrumental)
- DVD Tracklist
- MOON (PV)
- Information
"MOON" is Every Little Thing's 41st single. It's part of a simultaneous release along with their 40th single "STAR".
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 8 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 16,341 |
11 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 44 | 1,997 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 28 | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 18,338*
External Links
|