Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
NoNoNo: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Windershaker (talk | contribs) |
|||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||5 || | ||- ||5 ||3 ||4 ||3 ||8 ||10 ||4 ||32,720 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||12||33 ||27 ||31 ||32 ||34 ||25 ||28 ||2,379 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||24||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||56 ||1,282 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||81 ||773 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||147 ||497 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||173 ||423 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|<small>out for one week | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||198 ||279 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||174 ||275 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||157 ||357 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||177 ||232 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|<small>out for six weeks | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||152 ||344 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 39,561* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 22:34, 3 March 2015
- Artist
- A Pink
- Single
- NoNoNo
- Released
- 2014.10.22
- Catalog Number
- UPCH-89185 (Limited Edition A)
- UPCH-89186 (Limited Edition B)
- UPCH-89187 (Limited Edition Eun Ji Ver.)
- UPCH-89188 (Limited Edition Na Eun Ver.)
- UPCH-89189 (Limited Edition Ha Young Ver.)
- UPCH-89190 (Limited Edition Cho Rong Ver.)
- UPCH-89191 (Limited Edition Bo Mi Ver.)
- UPCH-89192 (Limited Edition Nam Joo Ver.)
- UPCH-80388 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥2,916 (Limited Edition A)
- ¥1,728 (Limited Edition B)
- ¥1,080 (Limited Edition Solo Versions / Regular Edition)
- CD Tracklist
- NoNoNo -Japanese ver.-
- MY MY -Japanese ver.-
- NoNoNo (Instrumental)
- MY MY (Instrumental)
- "Limited Edition A" DVD Tracklist
- NoNoNo -Japanese ver.- [Dance feature ver.] Music Video
- "Limited Edition B" DVD Tracklist
- NoNoNo -Japanese ver.- Music Video
- NoNoNo -Japanese ver.- Making Video (メイキング映像)
- Information
"NoNoNo" is a song recorded by A Pink. It was released in their third mini-album Secret Garden as track #2 and choosed as title track of it.
A year and three months later, the song was re-recorded in Japanese and released as their Japanese debut single. It was released in nine versions: eight limited editions (two CD+DVD versions and six limited CD only editions, including a solo jacket cover and a trading card of the correspondent member) and a regular edition. Limited edition type A includes an "Apink SPECIAL GOODS (Special Mirror)" with the single. The b-side, "MY MY", is a Japanese version of the original Korean song, released on their second Korean mini-album Snow Pink.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 32,720 |
12 | 33 | 27 | 31 | 32 | 34 | 25 | 28 | 2,379 |
24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 56 | 1,282 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 81 | 773 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 147 | 497 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 173 | 423 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for one week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 198 | 279 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 174 | 275 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 157 | 357 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 177 | 232 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for six weeks | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 152 | 344 |
Total Reported Sales: 39,561*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition A | Limited Edition B | Limited Edition Eun Ji ver. | Limited Edition Na Eun ver. | Limited Edition Ha Young ver. | Limited Edition Cho Rong ver. | Limited Edition Bo Mi ver. | Limited Edition Nam Joo ver. | Regular Edition
|