Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sakurai Reika: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
||[[Tsuki no Ookisa]] || | ||[[Tsuki no Ookisa]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Watashi no Tame ni | ||[[Watashi no Tame ni Dareka no Tame ni]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Sonna Baka na...]] || | ||[[Sonna Baka na...]] || | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Atarisawari no nai Hanashi]] || | ||[[Atarisawari no nai Hanashi]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hitonatsu no Nagasa Yori...]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Naitatte Ii ja nai ka|Naitatte Ii ja nai ka?]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||Juuichi Fukujin | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Fuminshou]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:27, 15 October 2017
Sakurai Reika (桜井玲香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is the captain of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Sakurai Reika (桜井玲香)
- Nickname: Reika (れいか)
- Birthday: May 16, 1994
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 156 cm
- Groups / Teams:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
Dareka wa Mikata | ||
Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
Kuchiyakusoku |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kimi wa Melody | Mazariau Mono | NogizakaAKB |
Gallery
-
"Kizuitara Kataomoi", 2014
External Links