Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Nishino Nanase: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
||[[Boku Dake no Hikari]] || | ||[[Boku Dake no Hikari]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[ | |rowspan="2"|[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]]||Sayonara no Imi|| | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kodoku na Aozora]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Influencer]] ||Center <small>w/ [[Shiraishi Mai]]</small> | |rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Influencer]] ||Center <small>w/ [[Shiraishi Mai]]</small> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Another Ghost]] || | ||[[Another Ghost]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu||Juuni Fukujin | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hitonatsu no Nagasa Yori...]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Naitatte Ii ja nai ka|Naitatte Ii ja nai ka?]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||Juuichi Fukujin<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Saito Asuka]]</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Fuminshou]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:18, 15 October 2017
Nishino Nanase (西野七瀬) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Nogizaka46. Nishino currently serves as an exclusive model for fashion magazine non-no.
Profile
- Name: Nishino Nanase (西野七瀬)
- Nickname: Nanasemaru (ななせまる)
- Birthday: May 25, 1994
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159 cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
Hitori Yogari | Solo | |
Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | Center w/ Shiraishi Mai |
Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
Kougousei Kibou | Solo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kimi wa Melody | Mazariau Mono | NogizakaAKB |
External Links