Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Umezawa Minami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Sanbanme no Kaze]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Sanbanme no Kaze]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Nigemizu]]||[[Mirai no Kotae]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||[[Shitsuren Osoujinin]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Boku no Shoudou]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:50, 15 October 2017
Umezawa Minami (梅澤美波) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Umezawa Minami (梅澤美波)
- Nickname: N/A
- Birthday: January 6, 1999
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 170cm
- Groups / Teams:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Influencer | Sanbanme no Kaze | |
Nigemizu | Mirai no Kotae | |
Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Shitsuren Osoujinin | |
Boku no Shoudou |
Gallery
-
2016