Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Saito Asuka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5" |[[Guruguru Curtain]] || | |rowspan="5" |[[Guruguru Curtain]]||Guruguru Curtain|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nogizaka no Uta]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aitakatta Kamoshirenai]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ushinaitakunai Kara]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shiroi Kumo ni Notte]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Oide Shampoo]] ||[[Ookami ni Kuchibue wo]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Oide Shampoo]]||[[Ookami ni Kuchibue wo]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]] ||[[Namida ga Mada Kanashimi Datta Koro]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]]||[[Namida ga Mada Kanashimi Datta Koro]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kairyuu no Shima yo]]||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]] || | |rowspan="3" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]]||Seifuku no Mannequin|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Yubi Bouenkyou]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Yasashisa Nara Ma ni Atteru]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="1" |[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]]||[[13nichi no Kinyoubi]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
||[[13nichi no | |rowspan="2" |[[Girl's Rule]]||[[Senpuuki]]||'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Girl's Rule]] ||[[Senpuuki]] || | |[[Ningen to Iu Gakki]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Barrette]]||Barrette|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Barrette]] || | |[[Tsuki no Ookisa]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sonna Baka na...]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]]||[[Toiki no Method]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] ||[[Toiki no Method]] || | |[[Umareta Mama de]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]]||[[Koko ni Iru Riyuu]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] ||[[Koko ni Iru Riyuu]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]]||[[Watashi, Okiru.]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] ||[[Watashi, Okiru]] || | |[[Ano Hi Boku wa Tossa ni Uso wo Tsuita]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]]||Inochi wa Utsukushii|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] || | |[[Arakajime Katarareru Romance]]||'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Hoshino Minami]]</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Taiyou Knock]]||Taiyou Knock|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Taiyou Knock]] || | |[[Seifuku wo Nuide Sayonara wo...]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Hoshino Minami]]</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Hane no Kioku]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]]||Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juu Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] || | |[[Popipappapa]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanashimi no Wasurekata]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]]||Harujion ga Saku Koro||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juu Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] || | |[[Harukanaru Bhutan]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]]||Hadashi de Summer||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juu Fukujin]]<br/>'''Center''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]] || | |[[Boku Dake no Hikari]]||'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]]||Sayonara no Imi||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]] || | |[[Kodoku na Aozora]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Ano Kyoushitsu]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Hori Miona]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]]||Influencer||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]] || | |[[Another Ghost]]||Nasuka | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu||Juuni Fukujin | |[[Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Hitonatsu no Nagasa Yori...]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Naitatte Ii ja nai ka|Naitatte Ii ja nai ka?]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]]<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Nishino Nanase]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||Juuichi Fukujin<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Nishino Nanase]]</small> | |[[Fuminshou]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Toumei na Iro]] ||[[Nazo no Rakugaki]] || | |rowspan="2" |''[[Toumei na Iro]]''||[[Nazo no Rakugaki]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jiyuu no Kanata]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sorezore no Isu]] ||[[Kikkake]] || | |rowspan="3" |''[[Sorezore no Isu]]''||[[Kikkake]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Taiyou ni Kudokarete]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Threefold Choice|Threefold choice]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume]]''||[[Skydiving]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Settei Ondo]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Katai Kara no You ni Dakishimetai]]||Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:37, 2 December 2017
Saito Asuka (齋藤飛鳥) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Nogizaka46. Saito currently serves as a regular model for fashion magazine sweet, and formerly CUTiE.
Profile
- Name: Saito Asuka (齋藤飛鳥)
- Nickname: Ashurin (あしゅりん)
- Birthday: August 10, 1998
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 154cm
- Groups / Teams:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Nazo no Rakugaki | |
Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
Threefold choice | ||
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
Settei Ondo | ||
Katai Kara no You ni Dakishimetai | Solo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? | SakamichiAKB |
Gallery
-
"Girl's Rule", 2013 -
"Barrette", 2013 -
"Kizuitara Kataomoi", 2014 -
"Taiyou Knock", 2015
Publications
Photobooks
[2017.01.25] Shiosai
External Links