Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sakurai Reika: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5" |[[Guruguru Curtain]] || | |rowspan="5" |[[Guruguru Curtain]]||Guruguru Curtain|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nogizaka no Uta]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aitakatta Kamoshirenai]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ushinaitakunai Kara]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shiroi Kumo ni Notte]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Oide Shampoo]] || | |rowspan="3" |[[Oide Shampoo]]||Oide Shampoo||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Shichi Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kokoro no Kusuri]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[House!]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]] || | |rowspan="3" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]]||Hashire! Bicycle|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka|Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka?]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oto ga Denai Guitar]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]]||Seifuku no Mannequin||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Hachi Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Yubi Bouenkyou]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]] || | |rowspan="4" |[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]]||Kimi no Na wa Kibou||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Hachi Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shakiism]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Romantic Ikayaki]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Psychokinesis no Kanousei]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Girl's Rule]] || | |rowspan="4" |[[Girl's Rule]]||Girl's Rule||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Hachi Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Sekai de Ichiban Kodoku na Lover]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Hoka no Hoshi Kara]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Ningen to Iu Gakki]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Barrette]] || | |rowspan="4" |[[Barrette]]||Barrette||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Hachi Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tsuki no Ookisa]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Watashi no Tame ni Dareka no Tame ni]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sonna Baka na...]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] || | |rowspan="4" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]]||Kizuitara Kataomoi|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Romance no Start]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Toiki no Method]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Dankeschon|Dankeschön]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] | | |rowspan="4" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]]||Natsu no Free&Easy||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juu Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nani mo Dekizu ni Soba ni Iru]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mukuchi na Lion]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boku ga Yukanakya Dare ga Yukunda|Boku ga Yukanakya Dare ga Yukunda?]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] | | |rowspan="4" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]]||Nandome no Aozora ka?||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juu Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Toomawari no Aijou]]||'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Nagashima Seira]]</small> | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Korogatta Kane wo Narase!]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Tender Days|Tender days]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]]||Inochi wa Utsukushii||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juu Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Taiyou Knock]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Taiyou Knock]]||Taiyou Knock||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juu Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Hane no Kioku]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] || | |rowspan="4" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]]||Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Popipappapa]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanashimi no Wasurekata]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sukima (Nogizaka46)|Sukima]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]]||Harujion ga Saku Koro|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Yuuutsu to Fuusen Gum]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]]||Hadashi de Summer||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juu Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boku Dake no Hikari]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]] | | |rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]]||Sayonara no Imi|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kodoku na Aozora]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]]||Influencer||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jinsei wo Kangaetaku Naru]]||Joshikou Quartet | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu|| | |rowspan="4" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Hitonatsu no Nagasa Yori...]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Naitatte Ii ja nai ka|Naitatte Ii ja nai ka?]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||Juuichi Fukujin | |rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fuminshou]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Toumei na Iro]] ||[[ | |rowspan="2" |''[[Toumei na Iro]]''||[[Dareka wa Mikata]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boku ga Iru Basho]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sorezore no Isu]] ||[[Kikkake]] || | |rowspan="3" |''[[Sorezore no Isu]]''||[[Kikkake]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Taiyou ni Kudokarete]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
||[[ | |[[Kuchiyakusoku]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume]]''||[[Skydiving]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Settei Ondo]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rewind Ano Hi]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:44, 3 December 2017
Sakurai Reika (桜井玲香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is the captain of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Sakurai Reika (桜井玲香)
- Nickname: Reika (れいか)
- Birthday: May 16, 1994
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 156 cm
- Groups / Teams:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Dareka wa Mikata | |
Boku ga Iru Basho | ||
Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
Kuchiyakusoku | ||
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
Settei Ondo | ||
Rewind Ano Hi |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kimi wa Melody | Mazariau Mono | NogizakaAKB |
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Otona Jelly Beans | Twin Tail wa Mou Shinai | Mayuzaka46 |
Gallery
-
"Kizuitara Kataomoi", 2014
External Links