Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Manipa Roopanya: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Beginner (BNK48)|Beginner]] || [[Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (BNK48)|Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara]] || [[Under Girls]] | |rowspan="1" | [[Beginner (BNK48)|Beginner]] || [[Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (BNK48)|Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara]] || [[Under Girls]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Heavy Rotation (BNK48)|Heavy Rotation]] || [[Wink wa Sankai (BNK48)|Wink wa Sankai]] || [[Next Girls]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 02:19, 28 August 2020
Manipa Roopanya (มณิภา รู้ปัญญา) is a Thai pop singer and idol managed by BNK48 Office. She is a 2nd generation member of BNK48 and is currently a trainee.
Profile
- Name: Manipa Roopanya (มณิภา รู้ปัญญา)
- Nickname: Khamin
- Birthdate: April 23, 1999
- Birthplace: Khon Kaen, Thailand
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 167cm
- Hobbies: Listening to music, reading books
- Bands / Groups:
- BNK48 (2018–)
- BNK48 Trainees (2018–)
- BNK48 (2018–)
BNK48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Beginner | Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara | Under Girls |
Heavy Rotation | Wink wa Sankai | Next Girls |
Trivia
Gallery
External Links
|