Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Saikai (LiSA x Uru): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
||1 ||2 ||3 ||2 ||3 ||3 ||4 ||2 ||35,292 | ||1 ||2 ||3 ||2 ||3 ||3 ||4 ||2 ||35,292 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||4 ||3 ||x || | ||4 ||3 ||9 ||9 ||7 ||4 ||5 ||x ||x | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||5 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||x | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:15, 1 December 2020
- Artist
- LiSA×Uru
- Digital Single
- Saikai (produced by Ayase) (再会; Reunion)
- Released
- 2020.11.16
- Price
- ¥261
- Tracklist
- Saikai (再会)
- Information
"Saikai" is a digital single released by LiSA and Uru. The song was used as a commercial song for Sony's "1000X Series".
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Ayase
- Music
- Ayase
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Ayase
Oricon Chart Positions
Digital
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 35,292 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 5 | x | x |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x |
External Links
|
|