Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kuromi Haruka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || [[Machine Gun Rain]] || 28th Single Under Member | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:32, 30 August 2021
Kuromi Haruka (黒見明香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kuromi Haruka (黒見明香)
- Birthdate: January 19, 2004
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 162cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Nogizaka46 (2020–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | 28th Single Under Member |
Tannin no Sorani |
Gallery
External Links
|