Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sato Rika: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || [[Out of the Blue|Out of the blue]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || [[Out of the Blue|Out of the blue]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || [[Machine Gun Rain]] || 28th Single Under Member | |rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || [[Machine Gun Rain]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 28th Single Under Member | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Actually...]] || [[Kachi Aru Mono]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Todoka Naku Tatte...]] || 29th Single Under Member | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:23, 24 February 2022
Sato Rika (佐藤璃果) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Sato Rika (佐藤璃果)
- Birthdate: August 9, 2001
- Birthplace: Iwate, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 158cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Nogizaka46 (2020–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | 28th Single Under Member |
Tannin no Sorani | ||
Actually... | Kachi Aru Mono | |
Todoka Naku Tatte... | 29th Single Under Member |
Gallery
External Links
|