Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hayashi Runa: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze!]] || Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Jumping Joker Flash]] || 4th Gen | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Yume wo Miru Kinniku]] || Nogizaka Keionbu | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || Koko ni wa Nai Mono || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Ato no Matsuri (Nogizaka46)|Ato no Matsuri]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Amai Evidence]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:17, 15 November 2022
Hayashi Runa (林瑠奈) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Hayashi Runa (林瑠奈)
- Birthdate: October 2, 2003
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 163cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Nogizaka46 (2020–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | 28th Single Under Member |
Tannin no Sorani | ||
Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | |
Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Gen | |
Yume wo Miru Kinniku | Nogizaka Keionbu | |
Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Koko ni wa Nai Mono | |
Ato no Matsuri | ||
Amai Evidence |
Gallery
External Links
|