Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Chart:Oricon Weekly for 2024 week 7: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" |- | width="50%" valign="top" class="weekly_charts_left" | {| width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="background:#9...") |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- style="background:#EFEFEF" | |- style="background:#EFEFEF" | ||
| 9 || ↑21 || [[NCT 127]] || [[Be There for Me|Be There For Me]] || 7,583 | | 9 || ↑21 || [[NCT 127]] || [[Be There for Me|Be There For Me]] || 7,583 | ||
|- style="background:#F6F6F6" | |||
| 10 || NEW || [[harmoe]] || [[Fuwafuwa Party Tsurarete Happy|Fuwafuwa party Tsurarete happy]] || 2,814 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:2024 Oricon Weekly Charts]] | [[Category:2024 Oricon Weekly Charts]] |
Revision as of 06:07, 14 February 2024
|
|