Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kuromi Haruka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Koukanshinkei Yuui]] || 38th Under Member | || [[Koukanshinkei Yuui]] || 38th Under Member | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Same Numbers|Same numbers]] || [[Fudoutoku na Natsu]] || 39th Under Member | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:37, 30 July 2025

Kuromi Haruka (黒見明香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kuromi Haruka (黒見明香)
- Birthdate: January 19, 2004
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 163cm
- Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Nogizaka46 (2020–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | Under Member |
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Under's Love | Under Member |
| Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Gen | |
| Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Warui Seibun | Under Members |
| Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | Bokutachi no Sayonara | |
| Never say never | ||
| Sazanami wa Modoranai | 32nd Single Under Member | |
| Ohitorisama Tengoku | Funde Shimatta | 33rd Single Under Member |
| Monopoly | Monopoly | |
| Chance wa Byoudou | Shadougawa | 35th Under Member |
| Cheat Day | Otoshimono | 36th Under Member |
| Hodoukyou | Sore Made no Yuuyo | 37th Under Member |
| Navel Orange | Natsukashisa no Saki | |
| Koukanshinkei Yuui | 38th Under Member | |
| Same numbers | Fudoutoku na Natsu | 39th Under Member |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||