Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Inoue Rina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Ultraviolet (Sakurazaka46)|ULTRAVIOLET]] || | || [[Ultraviolet (Sakurazaka46)|ULTRAVIOLET]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Make or Break]] || [[Minatoku Parsley]] || BACKS Members | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kimi no Koto wo Omoi Nagara]] || BACKS Members | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" | [[Unhappy Birthday Koubun|Unhappy birthday Koubun]] || [[Kogarashi wa Nakanai]] || BACKS Members | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Aozora ga Mieru Made]] || 2nd gen | |||
|- | |||
|| [[I Will Be|I will be]] || BACKS Members | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Buddies (Sakurazaka46)|Buddies (English Version)]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 108: | Line 120: | ||
|| [[Kaleidoscope (Keyakizaka46)|Kaleidoscope]] || | || [[Kaleidoscope (Keyakizaka46)|Kaleidoscope]] || | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | |||
* Originally a second generation member of the group [[Keyakizaka46]] and afterwards of [[Sakurazaka46]]. She announced her graduation on September 23, 2025. Her graduation ceremony will be held on December 16, 2025. | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
Latest revision as of 18:16, 3 December 2025

Inoue Rina (井上梨名) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Inoue Rina (井上梨名)
- Birthdate: January 29, 2001
- Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 163cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2018–2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~ |
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda | |
| Sajin | ||
| Kaleidoscope |
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of the group Keyakizaka46 and afterwards of Sakurazaka46. She announced her graduation on September 23, 2025. Her graduation ceremony will be held on December 16, 2025.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||