Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Matsuo Miyu: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Kimi to Neko]] || "Nyaa" Unit | || [[Kimi to Neko]] || "Nyaa" Unit | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Biryani]] || [[Junsui to wa Nani ka?]] || 40th Under Member | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:38, 15 November 2025

Matsuo Miyu (松尾美佑) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Matsuo Miyu (松尾美佑)
- Birthdate: January 3, 2004
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 167cm
- Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Nogizaka46 (2020–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||