Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Shiraishi Mai: Difference between revisions
From generasia
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Igai Break|Igai BREAK]] || | ||[[Igai Break|Igai BREAK]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu||Juuni Fukujin | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hitonatsu no Nagasa Yori...]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Naitatte Ii ja nai ka|Naitatte Ii ja nai ka?]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||Juuichi Fukujin | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Fuminshou]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Maa Ii ka|Maa Ii ka?]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Akimoto Manatsu]]</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:30, 15 October 2017
Shiraishi Mai (白石麻衣) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Nogizaka46. Shiraishi currently serves as a model for fashion magazines Ray and LARME.
Profile
- Name: Shiraishi Mai (白石麻衣)
- Nickname: Maiyan (まいやん)
- Birthday: August 20, 1992
- Birthplace: Gunma, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 161cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
| Kakumei no Uma | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | Center w/ Nishino Nanase |
| Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
| Kuukikan |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kimi wa Melody | Mazariau Mono | NogizakaAKB |
External Links