Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Eto Misa: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Guruguru Curtain]] ||[[ | |rowspan="3" |[[Guruguru Curtain]]||[[Hidarimune no Yuuki]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nogizaka no Uta]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aitakatta Kamoshirenai]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Oide Shampoo]] ||[[Ookami ni Kuchibue wo]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Oide Shampoo]]||[[Ookami ni Kuchibue wo]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[House!]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]] ||[[Namida ga Mada Kanashimi Datta Koro]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]]||[[Namida ga Mada Kanashimi Datta Koro]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oto ga Denai Guitar]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]] ||[[Haru no Melody]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]]||[[Haru no Melody]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="1" |[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]]||[[13nichi no Kinyoubi]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
||[[13nichi no | |rowspan="2" |[[Girl's Rule]]||[[Senpuuki]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Girl's Rule]] ||[[Senpuuki]] | |[[Ningen to Iu Gakki]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Barrette]]||Barrette|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Barrette]] || | |[[Tsuki no Ookisa]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Watashi no Tame ni Dareka no Tame ni]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sonna Baka na...]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]]||[[Umareta Mama de]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] ||[[Umareta Mama de]] || | |rowspan="3" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]]||Natsu no Free&Easy|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] | | |[[Nani mo Dekizu ni Soba ni Iru]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sono Saki no Deguchi]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]]||Nandome no Aozora ka?|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] | | |[[Korogatta Kane wo Narase!]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]]||Inochi wa Utsukushii|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] || | |[[Tachinaorichuu]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Taiyou Knock]]||Taiyou Knock|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Taiyou Knock]] || | |[[Hane no Kioku]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]]||Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juu Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] || | |[[Popipappapa]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanashimi no Wasurekata]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]]||Harujion ga Saku Koro||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juu Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] || | |[[Harukanaru Bhutan]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]]||Hadashi de Summer||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juu Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]] || | |[[Boku Dake no Hikari]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]]||Sayonara no Imi||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]] || | |[[Kodoku na Aozora]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]]||Influencer||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]] || | |[[Igai Break|Igai BREAK]]||Anegozaka | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu||Juuni Fukujin | |[[Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Hitonatsu no Nagasa Yori...]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Naitatte Ii ja nai ka|Naitatte Ii ja nai ka?]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||Juuichi Fukujin | |[[Fuminshou]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Toumei na Iro]] ||[[ | |rowspan="2" |''[[Toumei na Iro]]''||[[Dareka wa Mikata]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boku ga Iru Basho]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sorezore no Isu]] ||[[Kikkake]] || | |rowspan="3" |''[[Sorezore no Isu]]''||[[Kikkake]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Taiyou ni Kudokarete]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
||[[ | |[[Kuukikan]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume]]''||[[Skydiving]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Settei Ondo]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minikui Watashi]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:20, 2 December 2017
Eto Misa (衛藤美彩) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Eto Misa (衛藤美彩)
- Nickname: Misamisa (みさみさ)
- Birthday: January 4, 1993
- Birthplace: Oita, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 162 cm
- Former Groups: CHIMO
Discography
Video Releases
- [2011.09.14] Miss Magazine 2011 Misa Eto
- [2012.03.16] AYAIRO ~Fruit Candy~
Publications
Photobooks
- [2012.01.xx] Eto Misa First Photobook
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Dareka wa Mikata | |
Boku ga Iru Basho | ||
Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
Kuukikan | ||
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
Settei Ondo | ||
Minikui Watashi |
Gallery
-
"Seifuku no Mannequin", 2012
External Links