Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kawago Hina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Albums) |
|||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Settei Ondo]]|| | |[[Settei Ondo]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[Boku Dake no Kimi ~Under Super Best~]]''||[[Unubore Beach]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Sono Onna]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Dare Yori Soba ni Itai]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:15, 9 December 2017
Kawago Hina (川後陽菜) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Nogizaka46. Kawago currently serves as an exclusive model for the fashion magazine Popteen.
Profile
- Name: Kawago Hina (川後陽菜)
- Nickname: Hina (ひな)
- Birthday: March 22, 1998
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 158cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Keishasuru | Kojizaka46 |
| Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Yokubou no Reincarnation | |
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Kimi ga Aoide Kureta | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Boku Dake no Kimi ~Under Super Best~ | Unubore Beach | |
| Sono Onna | ||
| Dare Yori Soba ni Itai |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kibouteki Refrain | Kaze no Rasen | Kojizaka46 |
Gallery
-
"Seifuku no Mannequin", 2012
External Links