Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Saito Chiharu: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Albums) |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Settei Ondo]]|| | |[[Settei Ondo]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[Boku Dake no Kimi ~Under Super Best~]]''||[[Unubore Beach]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Sono Onna]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Dare Yori Soba ni Itai]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:18, 9 December 2017
Saito Chiharu (斎藤ちはる) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Saito Chiharu (斎藤ちはる)
- Nickname: Chiharun (ちはるん)
- Birthday: February 17, 1997
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 166cm
- Groups / Teams:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Gallery
-
"Kizuitara Kataomoi", 2014
External Links