Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Noujo Ami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Albums) |
|||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Settei Ondo]]|| | |[[Settei Ondo]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[Boku Dake no Kimi ~Under Super Best~]]''||[[Unubore Beach]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Sono Onna]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Dare Yori Soba ni Itai]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:21, 9 December 2017
Noujo Ami (能條愛未) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Noujo Ami (能條愛未)
- Nickname: Amiami (あみあみ)
- Birthday: October 18, 1994
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 163cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Keishasuru | Kojizaka46 |
| Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Yokubou no Reincarnation | |
| Shitsuren Shitara, Kao wo Arae! | Duet w/ Nakamoto Himeka | |
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Kimi ga Aoide Kureta | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Boku Dake no Kimi ~Under Super Best~ | Unubore Beach | |
| Sono Onna | ||
| Dare Yori Soba ni Itai |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kibouteki Refrain | Kaze no Rasen | Kojizaka46 |
External Links