Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kubo Shiori: Difference between revisions
From generasia
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Atarashii Kafun|Atarashii Kafun<br/>~From the Musical "Mishiranu Sekai"~]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Ikuta Erika]]</small> | ||[[Atarashii Kafun|Atarashii Kafun<br/>~From the Musical "Mishiranu Sekai"~]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Ikuta Erika]]</small> | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Synchronicity (Nogizaka46)|Synchronicity]]||Synchronicity|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 11 March 2018
Kubo Shiori (久保史緒里) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kubo Shiori (久保史緒里)
- Nickname: Kubochan (くぼちゃん)
- Birthday: July 14, 2001
- Birthplace: Miyagi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 158cm
- Groups / Teams:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Influencer | Sanbanme no Kaze | |
| Nigemizu | Mirai no Kotae | Center w/ Yamashita Mizuki |
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Fuminshou | Center w/ Yamashita Mizuki |
| Boku no Shoudou | ||
| Atarashii Kafun ~From the Musical "Mishiranu Sekai"~ |
Duet w/ Ikuta Erika | |
| Synchronicity | Synchronicity |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
| Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
Gallery
-
2016