Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kosaka Nao: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Glass wo Ware!]]||[[Hanbun no Kioku]]||Hiragana Keyaki 2nd Generation<br/>'''Center''' | |rowspan="1" |[[Glass wo Ware!]]||[[Hanbun no Kioku]]||Hiragana Keyaki 2nd Generation<br/>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ambivalent (Keyakizaka46)|Ambivalent]]||[[Happy Aura]]||Hiragana Keyakizaka46 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:32, 22 July 2018

Kosaka Nao (小坂菜緒) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Hiragana Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kosaka Nao (小坂菜緒)
- Birthday: September 7, 2002
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | NO WAR in the future | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Glass wo Ware! | Hanbun no Kioku | Hiragana Keyaki 2nd Generation Center |
| Ambivalent | Happy Aura | Hiragana Keyakizaka46 |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Hashiridasu Shunkan | Kitai Shiteinai Jibun | |
| Mijuku na Ikari | ||
| Yakusoku no Tamago | ||
| Kirei ni Naritai | ||
| Saizenretsu e | ||
| Sharin ga Kishimu You ni Kimi ga Naku | ||
| Hiragana de Koishitai |
Gallery
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||