Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Miyata Manamo: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Glass wo Ware!]]||[[Hanbun no Kioku]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Glass wo Ware!]]||[[Hanbun no Kioku]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ambivalent (Keyakizaka46)|Ambivalent]]||[[Happy Aura]]||Hiragana Keyakizaka46 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:34, 22 July 2018

Miyata Manamo (宮田愛萌) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Hiragana Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Miyata Manamo (宮田愛萌)
- Birthday: April 28, 1998
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | NO WAR in the future | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Glass wo Ware! | Hanbun no Kioku | |
| Ambivalent | Happy Aura | Hiragana Keyakizaka46 |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Hashiridasu Shunkan | Kitai Shiteinai Jibun | |
| Mijuku na Ikari | ||
| Yakusoku no Tamago | ||
| Saizenretsu e | ||
| Sharin ga Kishimu You ni Kimi ga Naku | ||
| Warenai Shabondama | ||
| Hiragana de Koishitai |
Gallery
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||