Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Nishino Nanase: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|[[Against (Nogizaka46)|Against]]|| | |[[Against (Nogizaka46)|Against]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" |[[Jikochuu de Ikou!]]||Jikochuu de Ikou!||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuyon Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sora Tobira]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kokoro no Monologue]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Shiraishi Mai]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:01, 16 July 2018

Nishino Nanase (西野七瀬) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Nishino Nanase (西野七瀬)
- Nickname: Nanasemaru (ななせまる)
- Date of Birth: May 25, 1994
- Place of Birth: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
| Hitoriyogari | Solo | |
| Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
| Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
| Kougousei Kibou | Solo | |
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Rewind Ano Hi |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kimi wa Melody | Mazariau Mono | NogizakaAKB |
Other Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Otona Jelly Beans | Twin Tail wa Mou Shinai | Mayuzaka46 |
Trivia
- Currently serves as an exclusive model for fashion magazine non-no.
Gallery
External Links