Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yamashita Mizuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Jabaja]]||[[Kokkyou no Nai Jidai]]||SakamichiAKB | |rowspan="1" |[[Jabaja]]||[[Kokkyou no Nai Jidai]]||SakamichiAKB | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Jiwaru Days|Jiwaru DAYS]] || [[Hatsukoi Door]] || SakamichiAKB | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Hitsuzensei]] || IZ4648 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:45, 5 March 2019

Yamashita Mizuki (山下美月) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Yamashita Mizuki (山下美月)
- Nickname: Zukki (づっきー)
- Date of Birth: July 26, 1999
- Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Influencer | Sanbanme no Kaze | |
| Nigemizu | Mirai no Kotae | Center w/ Kubo Shiori |
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Fuminshou | Center w/ Kubo Shiori |
| Shitsuren Osoujinin | Wakasama Gundan | |
| Boku no Shoudou | ||
| Synchronicity | Synchronicity | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Tokitokimekimeki | ||
| Kotodamahou | Imoutozaka | |
| Jikochuu de Ikou! | Jikochuu de Ikou! | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Sora Tobira | ||
| Jibun Janai Kanji | ||
| Anna ni Suki Datta no ni... |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
| Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
| Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB |
| Hitsuzensei | IZ4648 |
Gallery
External Links