Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Warinrat Yolprasong: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[77 no Suteki na Machi e]] || 77 no Suteki na Machi e || | |rowspan="1" | [[77 no Suteki na Machi e]] || 77 no Suteki na Machi e || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Heavy Rotation (BNK48)|Heavy Rotation]] || [[Wink wa Sankai (BNK48)|Wink wa Sankai]] || [[Next Girls]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 02:13, 28 August 2020

Warinrat Yolprasong (วรินท์รัตน์ ยลประสงค์) is a Thai pop singer and idol managed by BNK48 Office. She is a 2nd generation member of BNK48 and is currently a member of Team BIII.
Profile
- Name: Warinrat Yolprasong (วรินท์รัตน์ ยลประสงค์)
- Nickname: Niky
- Birthdate: January 26, 2005
- Birthplace: Chiang Mai, Thailand
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159cm
- Hobbies: Listening to music, exercising
- Bands / Groups:
- BNK48 (2018–)
- BNK48 Trainees (2018–2019)
- BNK48 Team BIII (2019–)
- BNK48 (2018–)
BNK48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kimi wa Melody | Tsugi no Season | |
| BNK Festival | Mata Anata no Koto wo Kangaeteta | |
| 77 no Suteki na Machi e | 77 no Suteki na Machi e | |
| Heavy Rotation | Wink wa Sankai | Next Girls |
Trivia
- She became a 2nd generation member of BNK48 Trainees on April 29, 2018. She was promoted to Team BIII on November 16, 2019 upon the team's formation.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||