Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yamashita Mizuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Fantastic Sanshoku Pan]] || | || [[Fantastic Sanshoku Pan]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Nogizaka46 26th Single|''Untitled'']] || ''Untitled'' || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]]<br>'''Center''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:22, 15 November 2020

Yamashita Mizuki (山下美月) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Yamashita Mizuki (山下美月)
- Nickname: Zukki (づっきー)
- Date of Birth: July 26, 1999
- Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Influencer | Sanbanme no Kaze | |
| Nigemizu | Mirai no Kotae | Center w/ Kubo Shiori |
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Fuminshou | Center w/ Kubo Shiori |
| Shitsuren Osoujinin | Wakasama Gundan | |
| Boku no Shoudou | ||
| Synchronicity | Synchronicity | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Tokitokimekimeki | ||
| Kotodamahou | Imoutozaka | |
| Jikochuu de Ikou! | Jikochuu de Ikou! | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Sora Tobira | ||
| Jibun Janai Kanji | ||
| Anna ni Suki Datta no ni... | ||
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Juuichi Fukujin |
| Boku no Omoikomi | ||
| Romen Densha no Machi | ||
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | Shiawase no Hogoshoku | |
| Mainichi ga Brand new day | 3rd Gen | |
| Fantastic Sanshoku Pan | ||
| Untitled | Untitled | Juuni Fukujin Center |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
| Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
| Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB Center |
| Hitsuzensei | IZ4648 |
Gallery
External Links