Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Endo Hikari: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|| [[Buddies (Sakurazaka46)|Buddies]] || | || [[Buddies (Sakurazaka46)|Buddies]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Ban|BAN]] || [[Sore ga Ai na no ne]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Omotta Yori mo Sabishikunai]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sakurazaka no Uta]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Nagaredama]] || ''Untitled'' || | |||
|- | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || | || ''Untitled'' || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:53, 8 August 2021

Endo Hikari (遠藤光莉) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Endo Hikari (遠藤光莉)
- Nickname: Hikarin (ひかりん), Roichan (ロイちゃん)
- Birthdate: April 17, 1999
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 163.3cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Keyakizaka46 (2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Hanshinhangi | |
| Buddies | ||
| BAN | Sore ga Ai na no ne | |
| Omotta Yori mo Sabishikunai | ||
| Sakurazaka no Uta | ||
| Nagaredama | Untitled | |
| Untitled |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||