Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yamashita Mizuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|| [[Otona-tachi ni wa Shiji Sarenai]] || 3rd Gen | || [[Otona-tachi ni wa Shiji Sarenai]] || 3rd Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Doro Darake]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:05, 28 August 2021

Yamashita Mizuki (山下美月) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yamashita Mizuki (山下美月)
- Nickname: Zukki (づっきー)
- Birthdate: July 26, 1999
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Influencer | Sanbanme no Kaze | |
| Nigemizu | Mirai no Kotae | Center w/ Kubo Shiori |
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Fuminshou | Center w/ Kubo Shiori |
| Shitsuren Osoujinin | Wakasama Gundan | |
| Boku no Shoudou | ||
| Synchronicity | Synchronicity | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Tokitokimekimeki | ||
| Kotodamahou | Imoutozaka | |
| Jikochuu de Ikou! | Jikochuu de Ikou! | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Sora Tobira | ||
| Jibun Janai Kanji | ||
| Anna ni Suki Datta no ni... | ||
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Juuichi Fukujin |
| Boku no Omoikomi | ||
| Romen Densha no Machi | ||
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | Shiawase no Hogoshoku | |
| Mainichi ga Brand new day | 3rd Gen | |
| Fantastic Sanshoku Pan | ||
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Juuni Fukujin Center |
| Ashita ga Aru Riyuu | ||
| Wilderness world | Center | |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Juuni Fukujin |
| Zenbu Yume no Mama | 26th Single Senbatsu | |
| Otona-tachi ni wa Shiji Sarenai | 3rd Gen | |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Kimi ni Shikarareta | Juuni Fukujin |
| Doro Darake | ||
| Tannin no Sorani |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
| Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
| Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB Center |
| Hitsuzensei | IZ4648 |
Gallery
External Links