Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yumiki Nao: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Owakare Tacos]] || | || [[Owakare Tacos]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Monopoly (Nogizaka46)|Monopoly]] || Monopoly || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 19 November 2023

Yumiki Nao (弓木奈於) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yumiki Nao (弓木奈於)
- Birthdate: February 3, 1999
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 165cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Nogizaka46 (2020–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | 28th Single Under Member |
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | |
| Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Gen | |
| Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Koko ni wa Nai Mono | |
| Ato no Matsuri | ||
| Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | |
| Bokutachi no Sayonara | ||
| Ohitorisama Tengoku | Ohitorisama Tengoku | |
| Dareka no Kata | ||
| Owakare Tacos | ||
| Monopoly | Monopoly |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||