Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yumiki Nao: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || [[Machine Gun Rain]] || style="padding: 3px"| 28th Single Under Member | |rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || [[Machine Gun Rain]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 28th Single Under Member | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Kimi ni Ditto]] || Kubinsesu | || [[Kimi ni Ditto]] || Kubinsesu | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Hodoukyou]] || Hodoukyou || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Yuki ga Furu Hi ni Mata Aou]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:34, 5 December 2024

Yumiki Nao (弓木奈於) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yumiki Nao (弓木奈於)
- Birthdate: February 3, 1999
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 165cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Nogizaka46 (2020–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | 28th Single Under Member |
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | |
| Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Gen | |
| Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Koko ni wa Nai Mono | |
| Ato no Matsuri | ||
| Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | |
| Bokutachi no Sayonara | ||
| Ohitorisama Tengoku | Ohitorisama Tengoku | |
| Dareka no Kata | ||
| Owakare Tacos | ||
| Monopoly | Monopoly | |
| Chance wa Byoudou | Chance wa Byoudou | Jyuuichi Fukujin |
| Ato 7 Kyoku | ||
| Cheat Day | Cheat Day | |
| Kimi ni Ditto | Kubinsesu | |
| Hodoukyou | Hodoukyou | |
| Yuki ga Furu Hi ni Mata Aou |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||