Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Matsuo Miyu: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Hodoukyou]] || [[Sore Made no Yuuyo]] || 37th Under Member | |rowspan="1" | [[Hodoukyou]] || [[Sore Made no Yuuyo]] || 37th Under Member | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Navel Orange]] || [[Natsukashisa no Saki]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Koukanshinkei Yuui]] || 38th Under Member | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:08, 14 March 2025

Matsuo Miyu (松尾美佑) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Matsuo Miyu (松尾美佑)
- Birthdate: January 3, 2004
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 165cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Nogizaka46 (2020–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | 28th Single Under Member |
| Moshimo Kokoro ga Tomei Nara | ||
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Under's Love | Under Member |
| Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Gen | |
| Yume wo Miru Kinniku | Nogizaka Keionbu | |
| Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Warui Seibun | Under Members |
| Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | |
| Bokutachi no Sayonara | ||
| Sazanami wa Modoranai | 32nd Single Under Member | |
| Ohitorisama Tengoku | Funde Shimatta | 33rd Single Under Member – Center |
| Inochi no Boutoku | ||
| Monopoly | Omoide ga Tomaranaku Naru | 34th Under Member |
| Joshuseki wo Zutto Akete Ita | ||
| Chance wa Byoudou | Shadougawa | 35th Under Member |
| Cheat Day | Otoshimono | 36th Under Member |
| Keep in touch | Kaede-san Tadasou Gundan | |
| Hodoukyou | Sore Made no Yuuyo | 37th Under Member |
| Navel Orange | Natsukashisa no Saki | |
| Koukanshinkei Yuui | 38th Under Member |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||