Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kitano Hinako: Difference between revisions
From generasia
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] || | |rowspan="3" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]]||Kizuitara Kataomoi|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Romance no Start]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Toiki no Method]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] ||[[Koko ni Iru Riyuu]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]]||[[Koko ni Iru Riyuu]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] ||[[Watashi, Okiru]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]]||[[Watashi, Okiru.]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ano Hi Boku wa Tossa ni Uso wo Tsuita]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] ||[[Kimi wa Boku to Awanai Hou ga Yokatta no Kana]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]]||[[Kimi wa Boku to Awanai Hou ga Yokatta no Kana]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Taiyou Knock]] ||[[Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Taiyou Knock]]||[[Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] ||[[Shitto no Kenri]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]]||[[Shitto no Kenri]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Otona e no Chikamichi]]||Cinq Étoiles | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] ||[[Futougou]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]]||[[Futougou]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]]||Hadashi de Summer|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Boku Dake no Hikari]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]] | | |rowspan="3" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]]||Sayonara no Imi|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kodoku na Aozora]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kimi ni Okuru Hana ga Nai]]||Cinq Étoiles | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]]||Influencer|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Nigemizu]]||[[Under]]||'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Nakamoto Himeka]]</small> | |rowspan="2" |[[Nigemizu]]||[[Under]]||'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Nakamoto Himeka]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Live Kami]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Toumei na Iro]] ||[[Jiyuu no Kanata]] || | |rowspan="1" |''[[Toumei na Iro]]''||[[Jiyuu no Kanata]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sorezore no Isu]] ||[[ | |rowspan="1" |''[[Sorezore no Isu]]''||[[Kakigoori no Kataomoi]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume]]''||[[Skydiving]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Settei Ondo]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Watabokori]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:31, 30 November 2017
Kitano Hinako (北野日奈子) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kitano Hinako (北野日奈子)
- Nickname: Kiichan (きいちゃん)
- Birthday: July 17, 1996
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 157cm
- Groups/Teams:
- Nogizaka46 (2013–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kizuitara Kataomoi | Kizuitara Kataomoi | |
| Romance no Start | ||
| Toiki no Method | ||
| Natsu no Free&Easy | Koko ni Iru Riyuu | |
| Nandome no Aozora ka? | Watashi, Okiru. | |
| Ano Hi Boku wa Tossa ni Uso wo Tsuita | ||
| Inochi wa Utsukushii | Kimi wa Boku to Awanai Hou ga Yokatta no Kana | |
| Taiyou Knock | Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru | |
| Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru | Shitto no Kenri | |
| Otona e no Chikamichi | Cinq Étoiles | |
| Harujion ga Saku Koro | Futougou | |
| Hadashi de Summer | Hadashi de Summer | |
| Boku Dake no Hikari | ||
| Sayonara no Imi | Sayonara no Imi | |
| Kodoku na Aozora | ||
| Kimi ni Okuru Hana ga Nai | Cinq Étoiles | |
| Influencer | Influencer | |
| Nigemizu | Under | Center w/ Nakamoto Himeka |
| Live Kami | ||
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Jiyuu no Kanata | |
| Sorezore no Isu | Kakigoori no Kataomoi | |
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Watabokori |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? | SakamichiAKB |
Profile Pictures