Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hori Miona: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Barrette]] ||[[ | |rowspan="3" |[[Barrette]]||Barrette||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Hachi Fukujin+1]]<br/>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tsuki no Ookisa]]||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sonna Baka na...]]||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] || | |rowspan="4" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]]||Kizuitara Kataomoi||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Go Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Romance no Start]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Toiki no Method]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Dankeschon|Dankeschön]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] | | |rowspan="3" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]]||Natsu no Free&Easy|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nani mo Dekizu ni Soba ni Iru]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mukuchi na Lion]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] | | |rowspan="3" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]]||Nandome no Aozora ka?|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Korogatta Kane wo Narase!]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Watashi, Okiru.]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]]||Inochi wa Utsukushii|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arakajime Katarareru Romance]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Taiyou Knock]] ||[[Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Taiyou Knock]]||[[Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru]]||'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] ||[[Shitto no Kenri]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]]||[[Shitto no Kenri]]||'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Nakamoto Himeka]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Otona e no Chikamichi]]||Cinq Étoiles<br/>'''Center''' | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]]||Harujion ga Saku Koro|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Harukanaru Bhutan]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]]||Hadashi de Summer|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boku Dake no Hikari]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]] | | |rowspan="4" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]]||Sayonara no Imi||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kodoku na Aozora]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Ano Kyoushitsu]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Saito Asuka]]</small> | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kimi ni Okuru Hana ga Nai]]||Cinq Étoiles<br/>'''Center''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]]||Influencer||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu||Juuni Fukujin | |[[Atarisawari no Nai Hanashi]]||Kasumisou | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="5" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Hitonatsu no Nagasa Yori...]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Live Kami]]||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||Juuichi Fukujin | |[[Naitatte Ii ja nai ka|Naitatte Ii ja nai ka?]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fuminshou]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Toumei na Iro]] ||[[Boku ga Iru Basho]] || | |rowspan="2" |''[[Toumei na Iro]]''||[[Boku ga Iru Basho]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nazo no Rakugaki]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Sorezore no Isu]] ||[[Kikkake]] || | |rowspan="4" |''[[Sorezore no Isu]]''||[[Kikkake]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Taiyou ni Kudokarete]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Threefold Choice|Threefold choice]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kakigoori no Kataomoi]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume]]''||[[Skydiving]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Settei Ondo]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Watabokori]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 30 November 2017
Hori Miona (堀未央奈) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Hori Miona (堀未央奈)
- Nickname: Miona (みおな)
- Birthday: October 15, 1996
- Birthplace: Gifu, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 158cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
Nazo no Rakugaki | ||
Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
Threefold choice | ||
Kakigoori no Kataomoi | ||
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
Settei Ondo | ||
Watabokori |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? | SakamichiAKB |
External Links
- [ Official Blog]