Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Nakada Kana: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5" |[[Guruguru Curtain]] || | |rowspan="5" |[[Guruguru Curtain]]||Guruguru Curtain|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nogizaka no Uta]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aitakatta Kamoshirenai]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ushinaitakunai Kara]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shiroi Kumo ni Notte]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Oide Shampoo]] || | |rowspan="3" |[[Oide Shampoo]]||Oide Shampoo||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Shichi Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kokoro no Kusuri]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[House!]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]] || | |rowspan="4" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]]||Hashire! Bicycle|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sekkachi na Katatsumuri]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka|Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka?]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oto ga Denai Guitar]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]] ||[[Haru no Melody]] ||Center | |rowspan="1" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]]||[[Haru no Melody]]||'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]] || | |rowspan="4" |[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]]||Kimi no Na wa Kibou|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shakiism]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Romantic Ikayaki]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Psychokinesis no Kanousei]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Girl's Rule]] || | |rowspan="4" |[[Girl's Rule]]||Girl's Rule|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Sekai de Ichiban Kodoku na Lover]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Hoka no Hoshi Kara]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Ningen to Iu Gakki]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |[[Barrette]]||[[Sonna Baka na...]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] ||[[Umareta Mama de]] || | |[[Hatsukoi no Hito wo Imademo]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] ||[[Koko ni Iru Riyuu]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]]||[[Umareta Mama de]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]]||[[Koko ni Iru Riyuu]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] ||[[Toomawari no Aijou]] || | |[[Boku ga Yukanakya Dare ga Yukunda|Boku ga Yukanakya Dare ga Yukunda?]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]]||[[Toomawari no Aijou]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] ||[[Kimi wa Boku to Awanai Hou ga Yokatta no Kana]] || | |[[Ano Hi Boku wa Tossa ni Uso wo Tsuita]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Taiyou Knock]] ||[[Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]]||[[Kimi wa Boku to Awanai Hou ga Yokatta no Kana]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] ||[[Shitto no Kenri]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Taiyou Knock]]||[[Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]]||[[Shitto no Kenri]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Otona e no Chikamichi]]||Cinq Étoiles | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] ||[[Futougou]] || | |[[Sukima (Nogizaka46)|Sukima]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hadashi de Summer]] ||[[Secret Graffiti]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]]||[[Futougou]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]] ||[[Buranko]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Hadashi de Summer]]||[[Secret Graffiti]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]]||[[Buranko]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]] || | |[[Kimi ni Okuru Hana ga Nai]]||Cinq Étoiles | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]]||Influencer|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jinsei wo Kangaetaku Naru]]||Joshikou Quartet | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Nigemizu]]||[[Under]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Nigemizu]]||[[Under]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Toumei na Iro]] ||[[Keishasuru]] || | |rowspan="2" |''[[Toumei na Iro]]''||[[Keishasuru]]||Kojizaka46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jiyuu no Kanata]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sorezore no Isu]] ||[[ | |rowspan="2" |''[[Sorezore no Isu]]''||[[Yokubou no Reincarnation]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
||[[ | |[[Kuchiyakusoku]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume]]''||[[Skydiving]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Settei Ondo]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:10, 4 December 2017
Nakada Kana is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Nakada Kana (中田花奈)
- Nickname: Kanarin (かなりん)
- Birthday: August 6, 1994
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 157cm
- Groups / Teams:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Keishasuru | Kojizaka46 |
Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
Sorezore no Isu | Yokubou no Reincarnation | |
Kuchiyakusoku | ||
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kibouteki Refrain | Kaze no Rasen | Kojizaka46 |
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Otona Jelly Beans | Twin Tail wa Mou Shinai | Mayuzaka46 |
Gallery
Late 2011 "Guruguru Curtain" (2012) "Oide Shampoo" (2012) "Hashire Bicycle" (2012) "Seifuku no Mannequin" (2012) "Kimi no Na wa Kibou" (2013) "Girl's Rule" (2013) "Barrette" (2013) "Kizuitara Kataomoi" (2014)
External Links