Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Watanabe Miho: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Glass wo Ware!]]||[[Hanbun no Kioku]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Glass wo Ware!]]||[[Hanbun no Kioku]]|| | ||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="8" |''[[Hashiridasu Shunkan]]''||[[Kitai Shiteinai Jibun]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mijuku na Ikari]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knock wo Suruna!]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yakusoku no Tamago]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirei ni Naritai (Keyakizaka46)|Kirei ni Naritai]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saizenretsu e]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sharin ga Kishimu You ni Kimi ga Naku]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hiragana de Koishitai]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:26, 29 May 2018

Watanabe Miho (渡邉美穂) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Hiragana Keyakizaka46.
Profile
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | NO WAR in the future | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Glass wo Ware! | Hanbun no Kioku |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Hashiridasu Shunkan | Kitai Shiteinai Jibun | |
| Mijuku na Ikari | ||
| Knock wo Suruna! | ||
| Yakusoku no Tamago | ||
| Kirei ni Naritai | ||
| Saizenretsu e | ||
| Sharin ga Kishimu You ni Kimi ga Naku | ||
| Hiragana de Koishitai |
Gallery
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||