Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Sakurai Reika: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kumo ni Nareba Ii]]|| | |[[Kumo ni Nareba Ii]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Jikochuu de Ikou!]]||Jikochuu de Ikou!||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuyon Fukujin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:59, 9 July 2018

Sakurai Reika (桜井玲香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is the captain of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Sakurai Reika (桜井玲香)
- Nickname: Reika (れいか)
- Date of Birth: May 16, 1994
- Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 156cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Dareka wa Mikata | |
| Boku ga Iru Basho | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
| Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
| Kuchiyakusoku | ||
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Rewind Ano Hi |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kimi wa Melody | Mazariau Mono | NogizakaAKB |
Other Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Otona Jelly Beans | Twin Tail wa Mou Shinai | Mayuzaka46 |
Gallery
External Links