Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Umezawa Minami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Tokitokimekimeki]]|| | |[[Tokitokimekimeki]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" |[[Jikochuu de Ikou!]]||Jikochuu de Ikou!||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuyon Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sora Tobira]]||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jibun Janai Kanji]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:24, 13 July 2018

Umezawa Minami (梅澤美波) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Umezawa Minami (梅澤美波)
- Nickname: Minamin (みなみん)
- Date of Birth: January 6, 1999
- Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 170cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Influencer | Sanbanme no Kaze | |
| Nigemizu | Mirai no Kotae | |
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Shitsuren Osoujinin | Wakasama Gundan |
| Boku no Shoudou | ||
| Synchronicity | Atarashii Sekai | |
| Tokitokimekimeki | ||
| Jikochuu de Ikou! | Jikochuu de Ikou! | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Sora Tobira | Center | |
| Jibun Janai Kanji | ||
| Anna ni Suki Datta no ni... |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
| Settei Ondo |
Gallery
External Links