Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kageyama Yuka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Hiragana de Koishitai]]|| | |[[Hiragana de Koishitai]]|| | ||
|} | |||
==Hinatazaka46 Song Participation== | |||
===Albums=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="7" | ''[[Hinatazaka]]'' || [[Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe!|Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe! 2020]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[No War in the Future|NO WAR in the future 2020]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Yakusoku no Tamago|Yakusoku no Tamago 2020]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Hinatazaka (song)|Hinatazaka]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Azato Kawaii]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[My Fans|My fans]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Tada Gamushara ni]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:43, 27 August 2020

Kageyama Yuka (影山 優佳) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of Hinatazaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Kageyama Yuka (影山 優佳)
- Date of Birth: May 8, 2001
- Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 154cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2016–2019)
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46 (2016–2019)
- Hinatazaka46 (2019–)
- Keyakizaka46 (2016–2019)
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Hiragana Keyaki | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Futari Saison | Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe! | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Fukyouwaon | W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi |
| Bokutachi wa Tsukiatteiru | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Soredemo Aruiteru | Hiragana Keyaki |
| NO WAR in the future | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Glass wo Ware! | Ima ni Miteiro | Hiragana Keyaki |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi |
| Eien no Hakusen | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Hashiridasu Shunkan | Kitai Shiteinai Jibun | |
| Yakusoku no Tamago | ||
| Natsuiro no Mule | ||
| Oide Natsu no Kyoukaisen | ||
| Sharin ga Kishimu You ni Kimi ga Naku | ||
| Konna Seiretsu wo Dare ga Saseru no ka? | ||
| Hiragana de Koishitai |
Hinatazaka46 Song Participation
Albums
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Hinatazaka | Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe! 2020 | |
| NO WAR in the future 2020 | ||
| Yakusoku no Tamago 2020 | ||
| Hinatazaka | ||
| Azato Kawaii | ||
| My fans | ||
| Tada Gamushara ni |
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||