Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Napaphat Worraphuttanon: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[77 no Suteki na Machi e]] || 77 no Suteki na Machi e || | |rowspan="1" | [[77 no Suteki na Machi e]] || 77 no Suteki na Machi e || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Heavy Rotation (BNK48)|Heavy Rotation]] || [[Wink wa Sankai (BNK48)|Wink wa Sankai]] || [[Next Girls]]<br>'''Center''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:15, 28 August 2020

Napaphat Worraphuttanon (ณปภัช วรพฤทธานนท์) is a Thai pop singer and idol managed by BNK48 Office. She is a 1st generation member of BNK48 and is currently a member of Team NV.
Profile
- Name: Napaphat Worraphuttanon (ณปภัช วรพฤทธานนท์)
- Nickname: Jaa
- Birthdate: January 20, 2003
- Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 160cm
- Hobbies: Playing the flute
- Bands / Groups:
- BNK48 (2017–)
- BNK48 Trainees (2017)
- BNK48 Team BIII (2017–2019)
- BNK48 Team NV (2019–)
- BNK48 (2017–)
BNK48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Aitakatta | Aitakatta | |
| Oogoe Diamond | ||
| 365nichi no Kamihikouki | ||
| Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Skirt, Hirari | Center w/ Panisa Srilaloeng |
| Shonichi | Shonichi | |
| Sakura no Hanabiratachi | ||
| Kimi wa Melody | Kimi wa Melody | |
| Yume e no Route | ||
| Beginner | Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara | Under Girls |
| 77 no Suteki na Machi e | 77 no Suteki na Machi e | |
| Heavy Rotation | Wink wa Sankai | Next Girls Center |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Jabaja | Reborn |
Trivia
- She became a 1st generation member of BNK48 Trainees on February 12, 2017. She was promoted to Team BIII on December 24, 2017 upon the team's formation. She was transferred to Team NV on November 16, 2019 upon the team's formation.
- Her favorite color is light blue.
- Her favorite food is Tum Yum Goong.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||