Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Matsuo Miyu: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || [[Out of the Blue|Out of the blue]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || [[Out of the Blue|Out of the blue]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:25, 15 May 2021
Matsuo Miyu (松尾美佑) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Matsuo Miyu (松尾美佑)
- Birthdate: January 3, 2004
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 165cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Nogizaka46 (2020–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
Gallery
External Links
|