Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Moriya Rena: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Ban|BAN]] || BAN || | |rowspan="3" | [[Ban|BAN]] || BAN || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Kimi to Boku to Sentakumono]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sakurazaka no Uta]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Nagaredama]] || Nagaredama || | |||
|- | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || | || ''Untitled'' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ''Untitled'' || | || ''Untitled'' || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:59, 8 August 2021

Moriya Rena (守屋麗奈) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Moriya Rena (守屋麗奈)
- Nickname: Rena (れな), Renachan (れなちゃん), Renyan (れーにゃん), Moyashi-chan (もやしちゃん)
- Birthdate: January 2, 2000
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 154cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Keyakizaka46 (2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Hanshinhangi | |
| Buddies | ||
| BAN | BAN | |
| Kimi to Boku to Sentakumono | ||
| Sakurazaka no Uta | ||
| Nagaredama | Nagaredama | |
| Untitled | ||
| Untitled |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||