Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yamashita Mizuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | |[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]] | |rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Boku no Omoikomi]] || | || [[Boku no Omoikomi]] || | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | |rowspan="3" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] || 26th Single Senbatsu | || [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 26th Single Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Otona-tachi ni wa Shiji Sarenai]] || 3rd Gen | || [[Otona-tachi ni wa Shiji Sarenai]] || 3rd Gen | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Actually...]] || Actually... || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Jyuu Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Fukayomi]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 24 February 2022
Yamashita Mizuki (山下美月) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yamashita Mizuki (山下美月)
- Nickname: Zukki (づっきー)
- Birthdate: July 26, 1999
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB Center |
Hitsuzensei | IZ4648 |
Gallery
External Links