Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Morita Hikaru: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|| [[Utsukushiki Nervous]] || | || [[Utsukushiki Nervous]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6" | [[Samidare yo]] || Samidare yo || [[Sakura (Sakurazaka46)|Sakura Eight]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| | || [[Boku no Dilemma]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| | || [[Danzetsu]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Seifuku no Ningyo]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Shakan Kyori]] || '''Center''' | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Koi ga Zetsumetsu Suru Hi]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:09, 16 March 2022

Morita Hikaru (森田ひかる) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of the Japanese pop group Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Morita Hikaru (森田ひかる)
- Birthdate: July 10, 2001
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 150.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2018–2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Nobody's fault | Sakura Eight Center |
| Naze Koi wo Shite Konakattan Darou? | ||
| Hanshinhangi | ||
| Plastic regret | ||
| Saishuu no Chikatetsu ni Notte | Center | |
| Buddies | ||
| Blue Moon Kiss | Center | |
| BAN | BAN | Sakura Eight Center |
| Guuzen no Kotae | ||
| Sore ga Ai na no ne | ||
| Kimi to Boku to Sentakumono | Center | |
| Microscope | ||
| Omotta Yori mo Sabishikunai | ||
| Sakurazaka no Uta | ||
| Nagaredama | Nagaredama | Sakura Eight |
| Dead end | Center | |
| Mugon no Uchuu | ||
| Utsukushiki Nervous | ||
| Samidare yo | Samidare yo | Sakura Eight |
| Boku no Dilemma | ||
| Danzetsu | ||
| Seifuku no Ningyo | ||
| Shakan Kyori | Center | |
| Koi ga Zetsumetsu Suru Hi |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~ |
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda | |
| Sajin | ||
| Kaleidoscope |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||