Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Matsuo Miyu: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (→Singles) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Inochi no Boutoku]] || | || [[Inochi no Boutoku]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Monopoly (Nogizaka46)|Monopoly]] || [[Joshuseki wo Zutto Akete Ita]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:35, 19 November 2023

Matsuo Miyu (松尾美佑) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Matsuo Miyu (松尾美佑)
- Birthdate: January 3, 2004
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 165cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Nogizaka46 (2020–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | 28th Single Under Member |
| Moshimo Kokoro ga Tomei Nara | ||
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Under's Love | Under Member |
| Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Gen | |
| Yume wo Miru Kinniku | Nogizaka Keionbu | |
| Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Warui Seibun | Under Members |
| Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | |
| Bokutachi no Sayonara | ||
| Sazanami wa Modoranai | 32nd Single Under Member | |
| Ohitorisama Tengoku | Funde Shimatta | 33rd Single Under Member Center |
| Inochi no Boutoku | ||
| Monopoly | Joshuseki wo Zutto Akete Ita |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||