Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Inoue Rina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Nakasete Hold Me Tight!|Nakasete Hold me tight!]] || | || [[Nakasete Hold Me Tight!|Nakasete Hold me tight!]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Jigoujitoku]] || Jigoujitoku || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Isabel ni Tsuite]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Mou Ikkyoku Hoshii no Kai?]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[I Want Tomorrow to Come|I want tomorrow to come]] || [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Narenai]] || BACKS Members | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Arashi no Mae, Sekai no Owari]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[19sai no Galette]] || BACKS Members | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Udagawa Generation|UDAGAWA GENERATION]] || [[Nothing Special|Nothing special]] || BACKS Members | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Monshirochou ga Tashika Tondeta]] || 2nd gen | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Ultraviolet (Sakurazaka46)|ULTRAVIOLET]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 20 February 2025

Inoue Rina (井上梨名) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Inoue Rina (井上梨名)
- Birthdate: January 29, 2001
- Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 163cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2018–2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Naze Koi wo Shite Konakattan Darou? | |
| Plastic regret | ||
| BAN | BAN | |
| Kimi to Boku to Sentakumono | ||
| Sakurazaka no Uta | ||
| Nagaredama | Dead end | |
| Sonia | ||
| On my way | ||
| Samidare yo | Samidare yo | |
| Boku no Dilemma | ||
| I'm in | ||
| Koi ga Zetsumetsu Suru Hi | ||
| Sakurazuki | Sakurazuki | |
| Munen | ||
| Moshika Shitara Shinjitsu | ||
| Tamashii no Liar | ||
| Sono Hi Made | ||
| Start over! | Start over! | |
| Konbinaato | 2nd gen | |
| Isshun no Uma | ||
| Drone Senkai Chuu | ||
| Shounin Yokkyuu | Kakushinteki Croissant | |
| Sukimakaze yo | ||
| Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka? | Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka? | |
| Nakasete Hold me tight! | ||
| Jigoujitoku | Jigoujitoku | |
| Isabel ni Tsuite | ||
| Mou Ikkyoku Hoshii no Kai? | ||
| I want tomorrow to come | Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Narenai | BACKS Members |
| Arashi no Mae, Sekai no Owari | ||
| 19sai no Galette | BACKS Members | |
| UDAGAWA GENERATION | Nothing special | BACKS Members |
| Monshirochou ga Tashika Tondeta | 2nd gen | |
| ULTRAVIOLET |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~ |
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda | |
| Sajin | ||
| Kaleidoscope |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||