Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ito Junna: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Fuusen wa Ikite Iru]] ||[[Under Girls|Under Members]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Fuusen wa Ikite Iru]] ||[[Under Girls|Under Members]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Nigemizu]]||[[Under]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Live Kami]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||[[My Rule|My rule]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:51, 15 October 2017
Ito Junna (伊藤純奈) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a 2nd generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Ito Junna (伊藤純奈)
- Nickname: Junna (じゅんな)
- Birthday: November 30, 1998
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 165 cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Keishasuru | |
Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
Sorezore no Isu | Kakikoori no Kataomoi |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kibouteki Refrain | Kaze no Rasen | Kojizaka46 |
Profile Pictures