Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Summary 2011 in Dome: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| - ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||2 ||1 ||x ||xxx,xxx | | - ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||2 ||1 ||x ||xxx,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xx,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx |
Revision as of 01:05, 14 March 2012
- Artist
- Hey! Say! JUMP
- DVD
- SUMMARY 2011 in DOME
- Released
- 2012.03.07
- Catalog Number
- TBA
- Price
- ¥5,800
- Tracklist
- Disc 1
- OVERTURE
- SUMMARY
- Jonetsu JUMP
- JUMP Marching Medley
- OVER
- Boken Rider
- Hitomi no Screen
- Paradise Ginga
- Yoku Asobi Yoku Manabe (NYC)
- Yume Tamago (NYC)
- MIDNIGHT TRAIN
- promise
- With You
- Nemuri no Mori
- Glass no Shounen
- Itoshi no Play Girl
- Beat Line
- RESCUE
- Biribiri DANCE (Nakayama Yuma)
- FIRE BEAT (Kis-My-Ft2)
- Ai ing - Aishiteru -
- Chance to Change
- Hellow Broadway
- Secret Agent Man
- Fighting Man
- Crazy Funky Down
- Wana
- BE ALIVE
- My Everything - Rain Dance
- "Arigatou" - Sekai no Doko ni Itemo -
- Thank You - Boku Tachi Kara Kimi e -
- School Kakumei
- Boken Rider
- Yuuki 100%
- Disc 2
- Ultra Music Power
- Shinku
- GET
- School Days
- Mayonaka no Shadow Boy
- Akuma no Koi (Nakayama Yuma)
- Dial Up (NYC)
- NYC (NYC)
- Everybody Go (Kis-My-Ft2)
- Tension (Kis-My-Ft2)
- Magic Power
- FLY
- Dash!!
- Dreams Come True
- Romeo and Juliet
- Magic Power
- Information
Hey! Say! JUMP's 5th DVD release. Recorded live on September 25, 2011 at Tokyo Dome.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | x | xxx,xxx |
1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | xx,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: xxx,xxx*
|